Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2019 06:40 PM
                 11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational - 4/19/2019                 
                     Eastern Connecticut State University                      
                                   4/19/2019                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 M D
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wahi, Sunayna                Unattached              X12.12   1.0  1 
  2 St. Hilaire, Fatima       SR Regis (Mass.             12.31   1.0  1  10   
  3 Brown, Ahriyan            JR Eastern Conn             12.55   1.0  1   8    12.544
  4 Andrews, Jayci            JR Bridgewater              12.55   1.0  1   6    12.549
  5 Brodeur, Hayley           JR Eastern Conn             12.89   1.0  1   4   
  6 McNamara, Madeline        SR Bridgewater              12.92   1.0  1   2   
  7 McNamara, Molly           SR Bridgewater              13.22   1.0  1   1   
  8 Boswell, Gesheca             Umass Boston             13.35   0.4  2 
  9 St. Hilaire, Summer       FR Nichols                  13.56   0.4  2 
 10 Burnes, Olivia               Umass Boston             13.60   1.0  1 
 11 Anane, Nana                  Umass Boston             13.78   0.4  2 
 12 Froio, Cassie             SR Regis (Mass.             13.80   0.4  2  13.792
 13 Alvarez, Krystal             Umass Boston             13.80   0.4  2  13.798
 13 Lucien, Amalika           FR Umass Boston             13.80   0.5  3  13.798
 15 Rodriquez, Ceana          SO Eastern Conn             13.90   0.4  2 
 16 Olson, Katie                 Umass Boston             13.96   0.4  2 
 17 Sheehan, Michelle         JR Mass. Mariti             14.01   0.4  2 
 18 Wilson, Alexa             JR Bridgewater              14.12   0.5  3 
 19 Cabral, Malaysia          FR Regis (Mass.             14.24   0.5  3 
 20 Fu, Jessica               FR Mass. Mariti             14.43   0.5  3 
 21 Gervais, Arriannah           Umass Boston             17.29   0.5  3 
 
Women 200 M D
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jayci            JR Bridgewater              25.92  -1.0  1  10   
  2 Brodeur, Hayley           JR Eastern Conn             26.26  -1.0  1   8    26.255
  3 Brown, Ahriyan            JR Eastern Conn             26.26  -1.0  1   6    26.258
  4 St. Hilaire, Fatima       SR Regis (Mass.             27.11  -1.0  1   4   
  5 McNamara, Molly           SR Bridgewater              27.53  -1.0  1   2   
  6 Fagundo, Emily            FR Regis (Mass.             27.65  -1.0  1   1   
  7 Clark, Madison            FR Nichols                  27.69  -1.1  3 
  8 McNamara, Madeline        SR Bridgewater              27.75  -1.0  1 
  9 Jean-Louis, Lourdes       FR Regis (Mass.             28.05  -1.0  1 
 10 Johnson, Savannah         JR Eastern Conn             28.64   1.4  2 
 11 Sheehan, Erin             FR Regis (Mass.             28.78   1.4  2 
 12 Cabral, Malaysia          FR Regis (Mass.             29.19   1.4  2 
 13 Romano, Raquel            SR Eastern Conn             29.90   1.4  2 
 14 Wilson, Alexa             JR Bridgewater              29.96   1.4  2 
 15 Gaskell, Bridget          FR Mass. Mariti             30.29  -1.1  3 
 16 Steele, Brianna              Umass Boston             30.61   1.4  2 
 17 Sides, Madison               Uconn RC                X32.11  -1.1  3 
 18 Pawlowski, Lauren            Uconn RC                X32.40  -1.1  3 
 19 Mullen, Caroline          SR Umass Boston             34.12  -1.1  3 
 
Women 400 M D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brodeur, Hayley           JR Eastern Conn             59.01   1  10   
  2 Clark, Madison            FR Nichols                1:01.21   2   8   
  3 Fagundo, Emily            FR Regis (Mass.           1:03.76   1   6   
  4 Jean-Louis, Lourdes       FR Regis (Mass.           1:03.90   1   4   
  5 Romano, Raquel            SR Eastern Conn           1:05.52   1   2   
  6 Sheehan, Michelle         JR Mass. Mariti           1:06.12   1   1   
  7 Sheehan, Erin             FR Regis (Mass.           1:06.25   1 
  8 Sides, Madison               Uconn RC              X1:11.04   2 
  9 Phillips, Eliza           SO Nichols                1:12.60   2 
 10 Ward, Amanda              FR Bridgewater            1:14.72   1 
 11 Dowd, Jayme               FR Nichols                1:17.99   2 
 
Women 800 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knox, Haley               SR Eastern Conn           2:26.37   10   
  2 Haywood, Jessica          JR Bridgewater            2:30.63    8   
  3 Bresson, Lauren           SO Eastern Conn           2:33.41    6   
  4 Dulak, Maggie             JR Eastern Conn           2:36.00    4   
  5 Kelley, Ashleigh          FR Regis (Mass.           2:36.95    2   
  6 Dulak, Holly              JR Eastern Conn           2:38.10    1   
  7 Garvey, Caitlin           SR Uconn RC              X2:38.60  
  8 Kennedy, Makenzie         FR Bridgewater            2:45.19  
  9 Leary, Megan              FR Bridgewater            2:45.36  
 10 Kelley, Erin              FR Regis (Mass.           2:48.90  
 11 Hale, Maggie                 Umass Boston           3:00.68  
 12 Sides, Madison               Uconn RC              X3:11.70  
 
Women 1500 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madden, Jenise            JR Bridgewater            5:05.35   1  10   
  2 Kelley, Ashleigh          FR Regis (Mass.           5:06.54   1   8   
  3 Yewcic, Julia             JR Nichols                5:08.60   1   6   
  4 Gosselin, Christina       SR Eastern Conn           5:11.58   1   4   
  5 Johnson, Samara           JR Eastern Conn           5:16.17   1   2   
  6 Guyon, Emily              SR Bridgewater            5:16.75   1   1   
  7 Vogel, Katherine          FR Bridgewater            5:18.31   1 
  8 Boucias, Madison          JR Regis (Mass.           5:21.75   1 
  9 Osak, Rachel              JR Eastern Conn           5:23.00   1 
 10 Haviland, Rachel          SR Uconn RC              X5:33.12   1 
 11 Miller, Tess              SO Bridgewater            5:33.16   2 
 12 Moreau, Colleen           FR Bridgewater            5:37.45   2 
 13 Kelley, Erin              FR Regis (Mass.           5:43.64   2 
 14 Donnelly, Jenna           SR Uconn RC              X5:47.98   2 
 15 Pond, Elise               FR Nichols                5:54.63   2 
 16 Wesolowski, Skyla         FR Nichols                6:36.36   2 
 17 Fitzgerald, Linzi         SO Nichols                6:39.66   2 
 
Women 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottowitz, Bethany            Uconn RC             X19:18.45  
  2 Lombardi, Alyssa             Unattached           X19:31.76  
  3 Daddi, Lauren                Uconn RC             X19:37.34  
  4 Santacroce, Maggie        FR Eastern Conn          20:53.10   10   
  5 Chernik, Jenna            SO Eastern Conn          21:56.10    8   
  6 Hamilton, Meaghan         JR Mass. Mariti          22:03.99    6   
 
Women 100 M HH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kriley, Brittany          JR Eastern Conn             16.20  -0.9  1  10   
  2 Cabral, Malaysia          FR Regis (Mass.             16.73  -0.9  1   8   
  3 Nazworth, Victoria           Uconn RC                X16.77  -0.9  1 
  4 Olson, Katie                 Umass Boston             16.78  -0.9  1   6   
  5 Olton, Alanna                Umass Boston             17.12  -0.9  1   4   
  6 Conduah, Jasmine          SO Eastern Conn             17.16   0.4  2   2   
  7 Di, Karen                 SO Regis (Mass.             17.20   0.4  2   1   
  8 Grabrill, Jennifer        JR Eastern Conn             17.36  -0.9  1 
  9 Rodriquez, Ceana          SO Eastern Conn             17.64  -0.9  1 
 10 Blackwell, Arlene         SO Eastern Conn             18.70   0.4  2 
 11 Clark, Naomi                 Uconn RC                X18.92  -0.9  1 
 12 Plamondon, Hannah         FR Regis (Mass.             18.94   0.4  2 
 
Women 400 M HH
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nazworth, Victoria           Uconn RC              X1:10.23  
  2 Blackwell, Arlene         SO Eastern Conn           1:14.65   10   
  3 Di, Karen                 SO Regis (Mass.           1:14.73    8   
  4 Guyon, Emily              SR Bridgewater            1:20.67    6   
  5 Plamondon, Hannah         FR Regis (Mass.           1:28.33    4   
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burleigh, Emma            SR Uconn RC             X14:35.24  
  2 Danielson, Kelly             Uconn RC             X15:37.67  
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                  50.76   10   
     1) McNamara, Madeline SR           2) Andrews, Jayci JR              
     3) McNamara, Molly SR              4) Wilson, Alexa JR               
  2 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                                52.30    8   
     1) Romano, Raquel SR               2) Dalberg, Madeleine JR          
     3) Johnson, Savannah JR            4) Gagnon, Sara FR                
  3 Mass. Maritime  'A'                                   55.93    6   
     1) Fu, Jessica FR                  2) Gaskell, Bridget FR            
     3) Hamilton, Meaghan JR            4) Sheehan, Michelle JR           
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              4:26.93   10   
     1) Knox, Haley SR                  2) Bresson, Lauren SO             
     3) Gosselin, Christina SR          4) Dulak, Maggie JR               
  2 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:34.51    8   
     1) Haywood, Jessica JR             2) Miller, Tess SO                
     3) Madden, Jenise JR               4) Ward, Amanda FR                
  3 University of Connecticut RC  'A'                   4:46.19    6   
     1) Haviland, Rachel SR             2) Burleigh, Emma SR              
     3) Donnelly, Jenna SR              4) Garvey, Caitlin SR             
  4 Bridgewater St.  'B'                               x4:54.68  
     1) Kennedy, Makenzie FR            2) Leary, Megan FR                
     3) Vogel, Katherine FR             4) Moreau, Colleen FR             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kriley, Brittany          JR Eastern Conn             1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2 Conduah, Jasmine          SO Eastern Conn             1.50m    4-11.00   8   
  3 Blackwell, Arlene         SO Eastern Conn             1.45m    4-09.00   5   
  3 Healion, Patricia         SR Bridgewater              1.45m    4-09.00   5   
  5 Burnes, Olivia               Umass Boston             1.40m    4-07.00   2   
  6 Clark, Naomi                 Uconn RC               XJ1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Hanna, Camille            FR Bridgewater             J1.40m    4-07.00   1   
 -- Collins, Octavia          FR Bridgewater                 NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Disalvo, Elaina              Southern Connect        X3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Chong, Angela                Southern Connect        X2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Starkey, Brianna          SR Eastern Conn             2.75m    9-00.25  10   
  4 Chen, Zizhu                  Uconn RC                X2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Gagnon, Sara              FR Eastern Conn            J2.60m    8-06.25   8   
  6 Pawlowski, Lauren            Uconn RC                X2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Wilson, Alexa             JR Bridgewater              2.30m    7-06.50   6   
  8 Clark, Naomi                 Uconn RC                X2.30m    7-06.50 
  9 Hanna, Camille            FR Bridgewater             J2.45m    8-00.50   4   
 10 Danielson, Kelly             Uconn RC                X2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Blackwell, Arlene         SO Eastern Conn                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 St. Hilaire, Fatima       SR Regis (Mass.             5.63m   0.7  18-05.75  10   
  2 Dalberg, Madeleine        JR Eastern Conn             5.53m   5.3  18-01.75   8   
  3 Jax, Jaime                   Uconn RC                X4.95m   2.4  16-03.00 
  4 Sirowich, Megen              Uconn RC                X4.72m   2.3  15-06.00 
  5 Labranche, Ruth              Umass Boston             4.58m   1.8  15-00.50   6   
  6 Wilson, Alexa             JR Bridgewater              4.53m   2.7  14-10.50   4   
  7 Rodriquez, Ceana          SO Eastern Conn             4.42m   2.6  14-06.00   2   
  8 Spillane, Julianne           Uconn RC                X4.37m   2.3  14-04.00 
  9 Plamondon, Hannah         FR Regis (Mass.             4.12m   1.5  13-06.25   1   
 10 Chen, Zizhu                  Uconn RC                X3.85m   2.1  12-07.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 St. Hilaire, Fatima       SR Regis (Mass.            11.14m  +0.0  36-06.75  10   
  2 McNamara, Madeline        SR Bridgewater             10.36m   1.5  34-00.00   8   
  3 Dowd, Jessica                Uconn RC               X10.13m   0.6  33-03.00 
  4 Sirowich, Megen              Uconn RC                X9.89m   1.5  32-05.50 
  5 Spillane, Julianne           Uconn RC                X9.81m   1.7  32-02.25 
  6 Rodriquez, Ceana          SO Eastern Conn             9.58m   0.2  31-05.25   6   
  7 Enany, Manar              FR Eastern Conn             9.33m  +0.0  30-07.50   4   
  8 Hanna, Camille            FR Bridgewater              9.23m   2.0  30-03.50   2   
  9 Plamondon, Hannah         FR Regis (Mass.             8.46m   1.4  27-09.25   1   
 10 Chen, Zizhu                  Uconn RC                X8.17m   0.4  26-09.75 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ksepka, Liz               SR Regis (Mass.            11.42m   37-05.75  10   
  2 Enany, Manar              FR Eastern Conn            10.98m   36-00.25   8   
  3 Boebel, Elliana           SR Regis (Mass.            10.93m   35-10.50   6   
  4 Cooke, Elisabeth          SR Regis (Mass.            10.74m   35-03.00   4   
  5 Blummer, Laine               Uconn RC               X10.31m   33-10.00 
  6 Foster, Jamelah           SO Bridgewater             10.09m   33-01.25   2   
  7 Dewar, Molly              SR Bridgewater              9.62m   31-06.75   1   
  8 Garvey, Ashley            SO Bridgewater              9.31m   30-06.50 
  9 Assad, Amy                FR Nichols                  9.29m   30-05.75 
 10 Martin, Juliana           SO Bridgewater              8.93m   29-03.75 
 11 Rivera, Desiree           SO Nichols                  8.75m   28-08.50 
 12 Dalena, Megan             SR Nichols                  8.28m   27-02.00 
 13 Weatherbee, Megan         FR Bridgewater              8.07m   26-05.75 
 14 Puccio, Sofia             SO Regis (Mass.             7.98m   26-02.25 
 15 Cruickshank, Malika       FR Bridgewater              6.91m   22-08.00 
 16 Campbell, Michelle        SO Mass. Mariti             5.91m   19-04.75 
 17 Pizzi, Krystal            FR Nichols                  5.65m   18-06.50 
 18 Perez, Imalay             FR Nichols                  5.11m   16-09.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ksepka, Liz               SR Regis (Mass.            33.51m     109-11  10   
  2 Foster, Jamelah           SO Bridgewater             33.33m     109-04   8   
  3 Cooke, Elisabeth          SR Regis (Mass.            32.67m     107-02   6   
  4 Dewar, Molly              SR Bridgewater             32.51m     106-08   4   
  5 Garvey, Ashley            SO Bridgewater             32.14m     105-05   2   
  6 Enany, Manar              FR Eastern Conn            30.45m      99-11   1   
  7 Chafouleas, Zoe           JR Unattached             X30.15m      98-11 
  8 Blummer, Laine               Uconn RC               X29.43m      96-07 
  9 Rivera, Desiree           SO Nichols                 28.49m      93-06 
 10 Dalena, Megan             SR Nichols                 25.64m      84-01 
 11 Boebel, Elliana           SR Regis (Mass.            24.99m      82-00 
 12 Hanna, Camille            FR Bridgewater             24.94m      81-10 
 13 Anthes, Kaitlyn           JR Nichols                 22.24m      72-11 
 14 Murray, Christine         SO Mass. Mariti            21.63m      70-11 
 15 Weatherbee, Megan         FR Bridgewater             20.87m      68-06 
 16 Goodstein, Samantha       FR Nichols                 17.12m      56-02 
 17 Cruickshank, Malika       FR Bridgewater             14.19m      46-07 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dewar, Molly              SR Bridgewater             42.07m     138-00  10   
  2 Martin, Juliana           SO Bridgewater             40.91m     134-03   8   
  3 Ksepka, Liz               SR Regis (Mass.            40.36m     132-05   6   
  4 Anthes, Kaitlyn           JR Nichols                 39.79m     130-06   4   
  5 Boebel, Elliana           SR Regis (Mass.            39.75m     130-05   2   
  6 Foster, Jamelah           SO Bridgewater             38.93m     127-09   1   
  7 Garvey, Ashley            SO Bridgewater             36.07m     118-04 
  8 Chafouleas, Zoe           JR Unattached             X35.28m     115-09 
  9 Enany, Manar              FR Eastern Conn            34.07m     111-09 
 10 Cooke, Elisabeth          SR Regis (Mass.            32.77m     107-06 
 11 Murray, Christine         SO Mass. Mariti            23.74m      77-11 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beaudoin, Allison         JR Bridgewater             33.99m     111-06  10   
  2 Johnson, Savannah         JR Eastern Conn            33.94m     111-04   8   
  3 Michaud, Julie            FR Bridgewater             29.16m      95-08   6   
  4 Dalena, Megan             SR Nichols                 28.27m      92-09   4   
  5 McNamara, Madeline        SR Bridgewater             27.20m      89-03   2   
  6 Anthes, Kaitlyn           JR Nichols                 24.59m      80-08   1   
  7 Boebel, Elliana           SR Regis (Mass.            22.40m      73-06 
  8 Assad, Amy                FR Nichols                 21.83m      71-07 
  9 Martin, Juliana           SO Bridgewater             19.35m      63-06 
 10 Phillips, Eliza           SO Nichols                 19.29m      63-03 
 11 Perez, Imalay             FR Nichols                 18.51m      60-09 
 12 Pizzi, Krystal            FR Nichols                 16.40m      53-10 
 13 Goodstein, Samantha       FR Nichols                 15.36m      50-05 
 
Men 100 M D
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Oteng, Rahman             FR Eastern Conn             10.98   0.4  1  10   
  2 Themen, Jurgen               Unattached              X11.00   0.4  1 
  3 Boisette, John               Unattached              X11.02   0.4  1 
  4 Thomas, DeAndre           SO Bridgewater              11.22  -1.1  2   8   
  5 Bruneau, Jadin            FR Bridgewater              11.41   0.4  1   6   
  6 Afragola, Nick            SR Eastern Conn             11.42   0.4  1   4   
  7 Mason, Jared              FR Nichols                  11.44  -1.1  2   2   
  8 Laird, Alexander             Uconn RC                X11.62   0.5  3  11.618
  9 Turner, Troy              FR Bridgewater              11.62  -1.1  2   1    11.620
 10 Shamar-Melendez, Anderso  JR Mass. Mariti             11.65   0.5  3 
 11 Moya, Kondwani            SO Bridgewater              11.77   0.5  3 
 12 Goss, Alex                SR Bridgewater              11.82  -1.1  2 
 13 Porter, Mykal             JR Unattached              X11.88   0.5  3 
 14 Walker, Keeno             JR Nichols                  12.11   0.5  3 
 15 Nussbaum, Zachary         SO Nichols                  12.23   0.5  5  12.229
 15 Tomkins, Jeremie          SR Uconn RC                X12.23   0.8  4  12.229
 17 Merli, David                 Unattached              X12.24   0.8  4 
 18 Cooper, Gregory           SR Uconn RC                X12.34   0.8  4 
 19 Kao, Steven               SR Uconn RC                X12.38   0.5  3 
 20 Pope, Lejaun              FR Nichols                  12.82   0.8  4 
 21 Collins, Patrick          SO Bridgewater              12.92   0.8  4 
 22 Podedworny, Zachary       SR Mass. Mariti             13.03   0.5  6 
 23 Bakhouch, Mehdi           JR Mass. Mariti             13.53   0.8  4 
 24 Driver, John              SR Mass. Mariti             13.91   0.5  6 
 25 Cleri, Nikko              SR Uconn RC                X16.67   0.5  5 
 
Men 200 M D
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, DeAndre           SO Bridgewater              22.68   1.9  2  10   
  2 Haynes, Lamont            JR Bridgewater              22.70  -0.7  1   8   
  3 Boisette, John               Unattached              X23.12  -0.7  1 
  4 Afragola, Nick            SR Eastern Conn             23.13  -0.7  1   6   
  5 Ndikumana, Olivier        JR Bridgewater              23.14   0.7  3   4   
  6 Borge, Christopher        FR Nichols                  23.17   0.7  3   2   
  7 Brink, Nicklas            JR Eastern Conn             23.24   1.9  2   1   
  8 Bruneau, Jadin            FR Bridgewater              23.30  -0.7  1 
  9 Goss, Alex                SR Bridgewater              23.59   0.7  3 
 10 Moya, Kondwani            SO Bridgewater              23.79   1.2  4 
 11 Lindquist, Tyler          FR Eastern Conn             24.02   0.7  3 
 12 Pastore, Nicholas         FR Regis (Mass.             24.06   0.7  3 
 13 Porter, Mykal             JR Unattached              X24.23   1.9  5 
 14 Stewart, Shemar           FR Eastern Conn             24.28   1.2  4 
 15 Paiva, Samuel             FR Nichols                  24.37   1.2  4 
 16 Kissinger, Taylor         SR Uconn RC                X24.59   1.2  4 
 17 Turner, Troy              FR Bridgewater              24.62   1.9  5 
 18 Campbell, Theodore           Roxbury CC               24.64   1.9  2 
 19 Shamar-Melendez, Anderso  JR Mass. Mariti             24.66   1.9  5 
 20 Moeller, David            FR Mass. Mariti             24.74  -0.4  6 
 21 Rakowski, Ben                Uconn RC                X24.87   1.9  5 
 22 Merli, David                 Unattached              X24.90  -0.4  6 
 23 Kao, Steven               SR Uconn RC                X25.30  -0.4  6 
 24 Cooper, Gregory           SR Uconn RC                X25.34   0.5  7 
 25 Afragola, Lucian          JR Eastern Conn             25.38   1.9  5 
 26 Kafeero, Kester           SO Bridgewater              25.52  -0.4  6 
 27 Godley, Ben                  Uconn RC                X25.75   1.2  4 
 28 Tomkins, Jeremie          SR Uconn RC                X25.80   1.9  5 
 29 Pella, Dylan              SO Nichols                  26.67   0.5  7 
 30 Collins, Patrick          SO Bridgewater              26.82  -0.4  6 
 31 Reynolds, Andre              Unattached               27.53   1.9  2 
 32 Cleri, Nikko              SR Uconn RC                X38.15   0.5  7 
 -- Oteng, Rahman             FR Eastern Conn                FS  -0.7  1 
 
Men 400 M D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parisella, Zachary        SO Eastern Conn             53.00   2  10   
  2 Higgins, Josh             JR Bridgewater              53.29   1   8    53.282
  3 Braley, Mike              JR Eastern Conn             53.29   2   6    53.284
  4 Russell, Kevin            JR Eastern Conn             53.84   2   4   
  5 Pastore, Nicholas         FR Regis (Mass.             54.13   2   2   
  6 Kissinger, Taylor         SR Uconn RC                X54.63   2 
  7 Lara, John                SO Bridgewater              55.12   1   1   
  8 Kruppa, Dylan                Unattached              X55.24   4 
  9 O'Neill, Griffin             Uconn RC                X55.54   3 
 10 Gonzales, Cameron         SO Eastern Conn             55.55   3 
 11 Walusimbi, Louis          SR Bridgewater              55.85   2 
 12 Calhoun, Jaleel           FR Eastern Conn             56.12   4 
 13 Kafeero, Kester           SO Bridgewater              56.28   4 
 14 Godley, Ben                  Uconn RC                X56.51   3 
 15 Afragola, Lucian          JR Eastern Conn             56.62   3 
 16 Villarini, Carlos            Unattached              X56.83   1 
 17 Overton, Nathan           FR Bridgewater              56.90   1 
 18 Stewart, Shemar           FR Eastern Conn             56.95   1 
 19 Carless, Raheem           SO Roxbury CC               56.97   4 
 20 Luxeder, Matthew          SR Uconn RC                X57.01   3 
 21 Tomkins, Jeremie          SR Uconn RC                X57.76   5 
 22 Phillips, Adam            FR Nichols                  59.05   5 
 23 Pella, Dylan              SO Nichols                  59.76   5 
 24 Rakowski, Ben                Uconn RC                X59.79   1 
 25 Garufo, Cal               SR Mass. Mariti             59.88   4 
 26 Sowden, Matt              SO Regis (Mass.           1:02.00   5 
 27 Burns, Ryan               JR Mass. Mariti           1:02.84   4 
 28 Cleri, Nikko              SR Uconn RC              X1:24.65   5 
 -- McGill, Lawrence          SR Unattached                XDNF   1 
 -- Ghajar, Alex              SR Uconn RC                  XDNF   2 
 
Men 800 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Little, Ken                  Unattached            X1:55.79   1 
  2 McNamara, Tim             SO Unattached            X1:59.59   1 
  3 Radavich, Kevin           JR Nichols                2:00.33   1  10   
  4 Wright, Tyler             FR Eastern Conn           2:05.19   1   8   
  5 Hutchinson, Mike          JR Bridgewater            2:05.43   1   6   
  6 Walker, John              FR Eastern Conn           2:06.55   1   4   
  7 Akomeah, Shawn               Unattached            X2:06.60   1 
  8 Smith, Kyle               FR Eastern Conn           2:07.36   1   2   
  9 Dykens, Sean              FR Bridgewater            2:08.43   2   1   
 10 Keough, Joe               SR Bridgewater            2:08.61   1 
 11 Moreau, Robert            SO Bridgewater            2:08.96   1 
 12 Smith, Matt               SR Bridgewater            2:10.28   1 
 13 Imperillo, Alexander      SO Mass. Mariti           2:10.92   2 
 14 Hendricks, Christian      FR Regis (Mass.           2:11.11   1 
 15 LeMay, Chris              SR Uconn RC              X2:11.28   2 
 16 Sematimba, Jovan          JR Regis (Mass.           2:11.40   2 
 17 Csordas, David            SR Uconn RC              X2:15.00   2 
 18 Smith, Sean               FR Bridgewater            2:20.57   2 
 19 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo    FR Regis (Mass.           2:22.81   2 
 20 Podedworny, Zachary       SR Mass. Mariti           2:27.68   2 
 21 Romanchick, Shane         SR Regis (Mass.           2:28.91   2 
 22 Appell, Spencer              Uconn RC              X2:38.34   2 
 -- Campbell, Daniel             Unattached                XDNF   1 
 -- Cronin, Joey              SO Bridgewater                DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 M Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, John              FR Eastern Conn           4:14.58   1  10   
  2 Chace, Maxwell            SO Eastern Conn           4:16.31   1   8   
  3 Keough, Joe               SR Bridgewater            4:18.31   1   6   
  4 Sematimba, Jovan          JR Regis (Mass.           4:27.92   1   4   
  5 March, Richard            SO Nichols                4:29.88   1   2   
  6 Cashman, Cole             SO Nichols                4:33.46   1   1   
  7 Griffin, Ryan             SO Nichols                4:44.58   2 
  8 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo    FR Regis (Mass.           4:48.14   2 
  9 Driscoll-Gomez, Shawn     FR Bridgewater            4:48.34   1 
 10 Foster, David             FR Nichols                4:49.03   2 
 11 Romanchick, Shane         SR Regis (Mass.           4:52.38   2 
 12 Adams, Ryan               SR Eastern Conn           4:53.66   1 
 13 Galang, Antonio           SO Bridgewater            4:54.63   2 
 14 Love, Griffin             SR Uconn RC              X4:57.04   2 
 15 Wong, Alvin                  Uconn RC              X5:01.01   2 
 16 Chieffo, Tyler            FR Nichols                5:14.37   2 
 17 McDermott, Michael        SR Uconn RC              X5:14.91   2 
 18 Kobel, Patrick            SR Nichols                5:33.11   2 
 
Men 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Escoda, Ryan              FR Eastern Conn          15:46.75   10   
  2 Santese, Joseph           JR Nichols               15:56.81    8   
  3 Kimball, Christopher      SO Nichols               16:11.32    6   
  4 Cannata, Timothy             Uconn RC             X16:19.87  
  5 Gonsalves, Anthony         7 soundRunner          X17:14.39  
 
Men 110 M HH
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Quinnie, Joshua           FR Bridgewater              15.43  -0.7  10   
  2 Koehler, Kyle             FR Bridgewater              16.18  -0.7   8   
  3 Malone, Matt              SR Regis (Mass.             16.30  -0.7   6   
  4 Mendoza, Reginald            Unattached              X18.41  -0.7 
  5 Love, Mason                  Uconn RC                X18.76  -0.7 
  6 Fina, Pietro              SO Nichols                  19.88  -0.7   4   
 
Men 400 M HH
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Orvil, Judeson            JR Nichols                  56.86   1  10   
  2 Goldenberg, Alec          FR Mass. Mariti             58.51   1   8   
  3 Koehler, Kyle             FR Bridgewater            1:01.97   1   6   
  4 Lages, Taylor             FR Bridgewater            1:04.27   1   4   
  5 Malone, Matt              SR Regis (Mass.           1:04.60   2   2   
  6 Tobin, Shawn              FR Nichols                1:09.37   2   1   
  7 Pope, Lejaun              FR Nichols                1:12.05   2 
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle               FR Eastern Conn          10:46.81   10   
  2 Luxeder, Matthew          SR Uconn RC             X11:41.15  
  3 Mangini, Christopher      SR Uconn RC             X11:52.78  
  4 Kissinger, Taylor         SR Uconn RC             X12:08.27  
  5 Aldave, Devon             SR Uconn RC             X12:59.01  
  6 Moxham, Grant                Uconn RC             X13:35.71  
  7 Rossi, Michael               Uconn RC             X13:41.70  
  8 Townson, Benjamin            Uconn RC             X13:47.01  
  9 Grabowski, Griffin        SR Uconn RC             X14:15.78  
 10 Jones, Michael            SR Uconn RC             X14:28.99  
 11 Bruciati, Benjamin           Uconn RC             X14:51.77  
 12 Boone, Brandon            SR Uconn RC             X14:54.54  
 13 Taweh, Omar                  Uconn RC             X15:05.44  
 14 Cleri, Nikko              SR Uconn RC             X19:03.38  
 
Men 4x100 M Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                                43.83   10   
     1) Afragola, Nick SR               2) Brink, Nicklas JR              
     3) Lindquist, Tyler FR             4) Oteng, Rahman FR               
  2 University of Connecticut RC  'A'                     47.20    8   
     1) Cerruto, Casey SR               2) Cooper, Gregory SR             
     3) Tomkins, Jeremie SR             4) Kao, Steven SR                 
  3 Nichols  'B'                                         x48.64  
     1) Kenney, Tyler JR                2) Paiva, Samuel FR               
     3) Pescaro, Ryan FR                4) Lawson, Benjamin JR            
  4 University of Connecticut RC  'B'                    x49.32  
     1) Jones, Michael SR               2) Leffingwell, Josh SR           
     3) Grabowski, Griffin SR           4) Boone, Brandon SR              
  5 University of Connecticut RC  'C'                    x55.18  
     1) Aldave, Devon SR                2) Csordas, David SR              
     3) Cassidy, John SR                4) Cleri, Nikko SR                
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:24.60   1  10   
     1) Ndikumana, Olivier JR           2) Higgins, Josh JR               
     3) Lara, John SO                   4) Haynes, Lamont JR              
  2 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              3:33.93   1   8   
     1) Braley, Mike JR                 2) Lindquist, Tyler FR            
     3) Russell, Kevin JR               4) Wright, Tyler FR               
  3 Nichols  'A'                                        3:35.27   1   6   
     1) Johnson, Zachary FR             2) Borge, Christopher FR          
     3) Paiva, Samuel FR                4) Radavich, Kevin JR             
  4 University of Connecticut RC  'A'                   3:45.94   1   4   
     1) van der Noll, Mitchell SR       2) Ghajar, Alex SR                
     3) Luxeder, Matthew SR             4) Kissinger, Taylor SR           
  5 Bridgewater St.  'B'                               x3:48.44   1 
     1) Overton, Nathan FR              2) Lages, Taylor FR               
     3) Kafeero, Kester SO              4) Stalter, Alex SO               
  6 Mass. Maritime  'A'                                 3:51.62   1   2   
     1) Imperillo, Alexander SO         2) Garufo, Cal SR                 
     3) Moeller, David FR               4) Schlecht, Nathan FR            
  7 University of Connecticut RC  'B'                  x3:59.71   2 
     1) Cassidy, John SR                2) Aldave, Devon SR               
     3) Csordas, David SR               4) Cleri, Nikko SR                
  8 University of Connecticut RC  'C'                  x4:28.31   2 
     1) Love, Griffin SR                2) Mangini, Christopher SR        
     3) LeMay, Chris SR                 4) McDermott, Michael SR          
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Orvil, Judeson            JR Nichols                  2.01m    6-07.00  10   
  2 Ndikumana, Olivier        JR Bridgewater              1.80m    5-10.75   8   
  3 Borge, Christopher        FR Nichols                  1.75m    5-08.75   6   
  4 Oakes, Tamarko            FR Eastern Conn            J1.75m    5-08.75   4   
  5 Gaudette, Jacob           FR Nichols                  1.70m    5-07.00   1.50
  5 Koehler, Kyle             FR Bridgewater              1.70m    5-07.00   1.50
  7 Lawson, Benjamin          JR Nichols                  1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Cook, Tyler               SO Nichols                  1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Jones, Michael            SR Uconn RC                   XNH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Weir, Christopher         FR Eastern Conn             4.13m   13-06.50  10   
  2 Goodson, Cody             FR Eastern Conn             3.98m   13-00.75   8   
  3 Barron, Paul              SO Eastern Conn            J3.98m   13-00.75   6   
  4 Burleigh, Zack               Southern Connect        X3.83m   12-06.75 
  5 Carlson, Jamie            SR Bridgewater             J3.83m   12-06.75   4   
  6 Leffingwell, Josh         SR Uconn RC                X3.53m   11-07.00 
  7 Spangler, Henry           SO Patriot Pole           XJ3.53m   11-07.00 
 -- Brown, Jack                  Southern Connect           XNH            
 -- Geary, E. Spencer         JR Bridgewater                 NH            
 -- Napolitano, Andrew        FR Nichols                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ndibe, Chidebe            SR Eastern Conn             7.17m   5.5  23-06.25  10   
  2 Cook, Josiah              SO Nichols                  6.56m   0.2  21-06.25   8   
  3 Mason, Jared              FR Nichols                 J6.56m   1.1  21-06.25   6   
  4 Cullinane, Brendan        SR Eastern Conn             6.43m   1.5  21-01.25   4   
  5 Paiva, Samuel             FR Nichols                  6.18m   3.1  20-03.50   2   
  6 O'Neill, Griffin             Uconn RC                X6.02m   4.5  19-09.00 
  7 Belliveau, Hayden            Uconn RC                X5.96m   4.2  19-06.75 
  8 Navarra, Justin           SO Eastern Conn             5.92m   0.2  19-05.25   1   
  9 Kruppa, Dylan                Unattached              X5.73m   2.5  18-09.75 
 10 Wright, JahDey            JR Eastern Conn             5.62m   2.8  18-05.25 
 11 Bicknell, Brandon         FR Nichols                  5.50m   0.1  18-00.50 
 12 Moeller, David            FR Mass. Mariti             5.47m   3.3  17-11.50 
 13 Jones, Earl               FR Nichols                  5.43m   3.4  17-09.75 
 14 Johnson, Zachary          FR Nichols                  5.32m   2.7  17-05.50 
 15 Geary, E. Spencer         JR Bridgewater              5.24m   0.1  17-02.25 
 16 Gaudette, Jacob           FR Nichols                  5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
 17 Bakhouch, Mehdi           JR Mass. Mariti             4.82m   2.1  15-09.75 
 18 Taweh, Omar                  Uconn RC                X4.67m   1.5  15-04.00 
 -- Walker, Keeno             JR Nichols                   FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cullinane, Brendan        SR Eastern Conn            13.03m  +0.0  42-09.00  10   
  2 Wright, JahDey            JR Eastern Conn            12.98m   0.5  42-07.00   8   
  3 Belliveau, Hayden            Uconn RC               X12.40m   0.3  40-08.25 
  4 Lawson, Benjamin          JR Nichols                 12.38m  +0.0  40-07.50   6   
  5 Mendoza, Reginald            Unattached             X12.23m   1.8  40-01.50 
  6 O'Neill, Griffin             Uconn RC               X12.00m   1.7  39-04.50 
  7 Baker, Jason              SO Mass. Mariti            11.84m   0.3  38-10.25   4   
  8 Boone, Brandon            SR Uconn RC               X11.59m   1.9  38-00.25 
  9 Malone, Matt              SR Regis (Mass.            11.16m   0.5  36-07.50   2   
 10 Pastore, Nicholas         FR Regis (Mass.            10.87m   1.2  35-08.00   1   
 11 Love, Mason                  Uconn RC               X10.45m   0.8  34-03.50 
 
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Pinney, Matt              SR Eastern Conn            13.83m   45-04.50  2  10   
  2 LaFlamme, Dan             SR Regis (Mass.            13.08m   42-11.00  2   8   
  3 Cronin, Matthew           FR Bridgewater             12.62m   41-05.00  2   6   
  4 Johnson, Nick             JR Bridgewater             12.41m   40-08.75  2   4   
  5 Dumas, Mark               FR Regis (Mass.            12.26m   40-02.75  2   2   
  6 Aldrich, Matthew          JR Bridgewater             11.93m   39-01.75  2   1   
  7 Sosa-Baez, Francis        FR Bridgewater             11.78m   38-07.75  2 
  8 Jones, Joshua             FR Nichols                 11.37m   37-03.75  2 
  9 Scarlett, Javon           SR Nichols                 11.28m   37-00.25  2 
 10 Spencer, Zachary          FR Nichols                 11.20m   36-09.00  2 
 11 Grzyb, Brandon            FR Nichols                 11.14m   36-06.75  1 
 12 Mendoza, Jay                 Unattached            XJ11.14m   36-06.75  1 
 13 Anderson, Cole            SO Regis (Mass.            11.01m   36-01.50  2 
 14 Proude, Rob               SO Mass. Mariti            10.45m   34-03.50  2 
 15 Light, Andrew             FR Nichols                 10.09m   33-01.25  1 
 16 O'Brien, Tom              FR Bridgewater              9.95m   32-07.75  1 
 17 Joseph, Ronnie            SO Nichols                  9.80m   32-02.00  1 
 18 Baker, Jason              SO Mass. Mariti             9.72m   31-10.75  1 
 19 Kohler, David             FR Mass. Mariti             9.11m   29-10.75  1 
 20 Winsper, Joshua           JR Bridgewater              8.94m   29-04.00  1 
 21 Blanchard, Shawn          FR Nichols                  8.62m   28-03.50  1 
 22 Pagan, Angel              SR Regis (Mass.             8.45m   27-08.75  1 
 23 Thacker, Nathan           FR Regis (Mass.             8.39m   27-06.50  1 
 
Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nick             JR Bridgewater             43.65m     143-02  1  10   
  2 Anderson, Cole            SO Regis (Mass.            40.30m     132-03  1   8   
  3 Cronin, Matthew           FR Bridgewater             39.17m     128-06  1   6   
  4 LaFlamme, Dan             SR Regis (Mass.            39.05m     128-01  1   4   
  5 Carlson, Jamie            SR Bridgewater             38.01m     124-08  1   2   
  6 Belcher, Zachary          JR Bridgewater             37.63m     123-05  1   1   
  7 Scarlett, Javon           SR Nichols                 37.52m     123-01  1 
  8 Baker, Jason              SO Mass. Mariti            37.15m     121-10  2 
  9 Jones, Joshua             FR Nichols                 35.14m     115-03  2 
 10 Grzyb, Brandon            FR Nichols                 33.59m     110-02  2 
 11 Pinney, Matt              SR Eastern Conn            33.58m     110-02  1 
 12 O'Brien, Tom              FR Bridgewater             31.45m     103-02  2 
 13 Cleaves, Ryan                Uconn RC               X29.53m      96-10  2 
 14 Phillips, Adam            FR Nichols                 29.51m      96-10  2 
 15 Proude, Rob               SO Mass. Mariti            29.22m      95-10  2 
 16 Sosa-Baez, Francis        FR Bridgewater             28.48m      93-05  2 
 17 Dumas, Mark               FR Regis (Mass.            27.38m      89-10  2 
 18 Kohler, David             FR Mass. Mariti            25.67m      84-03  2 
 19 Pagan, Angel              SR Regis (Mass.            18.96m      62-02  2 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nick             JR Bridgewater             43.15m     141-07  10   
  2 LaFlamme, Dan             SR Regis (Mass.            42.44m     139-03   8   
  3 Anderson, Cole            SO Regis (Mass.            38.80m     127-03   6   
  4 Spencer, Zachary          FR Nichols                 27.74m      91-00   4   
  5 Joseph, Ronnie            SO Nichols                 26.14m      85-09   2   
  6 Belcher, Zachary          JR Bridgewater             26.00m      85-04   1   
  7 Dumas, Mark               FR Regis (Mass.            18.13m      59-06 
 
Men Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Moore, Joshua             SO Bridgewater             59.82m     196-03  1  10   
  2 Bain, Ryan                JR Bridgewater             59.32m     194-07  1   8   
  3 Carlson, Jamie            SR Bridgewater             49.01m     160-09  1   6   
  4 D'Ovidio, Andrew             Unattached             X47.24m     155-00  1 
  5 Phillips, Adam            FR Nichols                 46.67m     153-01  1   4   
  6 Mason, Jared              FR Nichols                 45.95m     150-09  1   2   
  7 Aldrich, Matthew          JR Bridgewater             44.54m     146-01  1   1   
  8 Baker, Samuel             SO Bridgewater             41.57m     136-05  1 
  9 Fitch, Ryder              SO Eastern Conn            40.38m     132-06  1 
 10 Pagan, Angel              SR Regis (Mass.            37.67m     123-07  2 
 11 Nesselle, Sam             FR Bridgewater             36.46m     119-07  1 
 12 Lee, Steven                  Uconn RC               X35.37m     116-00  1 
 13 Napolitano, Andrew        FR Nichols                 35.23m     115-07  2 
 14 Fina, Pietro              SO Nichols                 34.60m     113-06  2 
 15 Harrington, Luke          JR Mass. Mariti            33.80m     110-11  2 
 16 Light, Andrew             FR Nichols                 32.96m     108-02  1 
 17 Driver, John              SR Mass. Mariti            31.76m     104-02  2 
 18 Cooper, Gregory           SR Uconn RC               X29.96m      98-03  2 
 19 Blanchard, Shawn          FR Nichols                 26.07m      85-06  2 
 20 Winsper, Joshua           JR Bridgewater             25.24m      82-10  2 
 -- Kohler, David             FR Mass. Mariti              FOUL             2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Conn. St.          201        2) Bridgewater St.           148   
    3) Regis (Mass.)              122        4) Nichols                    23   
    5) UMass Boston                18        6) Mass. Maritime             13   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Conn. St.          182        2) Bridgewater St.           176.50
    3) Nichols                    103.50     4) Regis (Mass.)              53   
    5) Mass. Maritime              14